Accueil
Patineurs
Club
Autres
Bazar
Contacts
Membres
Résultats Maurice Richard - 2014-11-23 (Total)
Pré-juvénile
#
Nom
Pointage
Tech
Comp
Catégorie
Groupe
Meilleur
Rang meilleur
Éléments
1
Éliane Foroglou-Gadoury
28.76
19.43
9.33
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
2
Delphine Côté
23.33
13.93
9.40
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
3
Marine Pouliot
21.55
13.09
8.46
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
4
Abigail Endersbe Repentigny LN
21.26
12.89
8.37
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
5
Bryana-Megan Petit-Frère
20.48
13.29
7.19
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
6
Amber Yang
19.29
12.12
7.17
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
7
Mégane Ouellette
18.83
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
8
Anna-Eve Pitre Boucherville RS
18.52
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
9
Dalia Feldman
18.43
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
10
Charlotte Grutter Montreal F.S.C. MC
17.98
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
11
Ephie Li
16.83
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
12
Eva Marandola Ville-Marie MC
15.77
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
1
Jaimy Pelletier Blainville / Ste-Thérèse LO
28.28
18.50
9.78
Pré-juvénile
Gr 2
2
Emma Leblanc Des Deux-Rives LC
27.34
18.04
9.30
Pré-juvénile
Gr 2
3
Chloé Panetta Les Lames d'Argent LV
23.11
14.52
8.59
Pré-juvénile
Gr 2
4
Sophia Poutchigian Rosemont MC
23.08
14.95
8.13
Pré-juvénile
Gr 2
5
Danika Lévesque Ville-Marie MC
21.88
13.42
8.46
Pré-juvénile
Gr 2
6
Sophie Slivca Mercier SO
21.73
14.16
7.57
Pré-juvénile
Gr 2
7
Jillian Diabo Kahnawake SO
20.46
12.73
7.73
Pré-juvénile
Gr 2
8
Evelyne Audelin-Dubé
19.33
11.96
7.37
Pré-juvénile
Gr 2
9
Catherine Lachance Blainville / Ste-Thérèse LO
18.80
11.02
7.78
Pré-juvénile
Gr 2
10
Sydney Jade-Magliocca
18.67
11.30
7.37
Pré-juvénile
Gr 2
11
Ariana Argiris Saint-Laurent LC
18.20
10.67
7.53
Pré-juvénile
Gr 2
12
Malika Langelier Olympique MC
13.39
6.44
6.95
Pré-juvénile
Gr 2
1
Alexa Poutchigian Rosemont MC
23.68
15.65
8.03
Pré-juvénile
Gr 3
2
Bouchra Mehadji Saint-Léonard BA
23.41
15.49
7.92
Pré-juvénile
Gr 3
3
Julianne Brault Mercier SO
22.66
14.17
8.49
Pré-juvénile
Gr 3
4
Marie-Jeanne Hunter
21.95
14.59
7.36
Pré-juvénile
Gr 3
5
Isabelle Pellerin Blainville / Ste-Thérèse LO
21.84
15.00
6.84
Pré-juvénile
Gr 3
6
Lorie-Jane Dagnault
19.69
12.53
7.16
Pré-juvénile
Gr 3
7
Briana Cianci
18.42
12.89
5.53
Pré-juvénile
Gr 3
8
Evelyn Theriault
17.27
11.60
5.67
Pré-juvénile
Gr 3
9
Lauren Gurberg Gadbois MC
16.25
10.18
6.07
Pré-juvénile
Gr 3
10
Julia Fournier Blainville / Ste-Thérèse LO
14.82
9.40
5.42
Pré-juvénile
Gr 3
11
Sarah-Jade Gagnon Blainville / Ste-Thérèse LO
14.56
8.91
5.65
Pré-juvénile
Gr 3
12
Yuan Yi Wang Côte-St-Luc LC
13.77
8.27
5.50
Pré-juvénile
Gr 3
Pointage total
Pointage technique
Pointage composante